Ergebnislisten

2019

Sommerturnier 2019

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

BEL

GER

BEL

Christof Martin

Heinz Heese

Rudi Ceulemann

Eifelpokal 2019

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

GER

GER

GER

Kalle Homann

Roman Hövel

Philipp Hinzen

Großer Preis 2019

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

GER

GER

GER

Stefan Rüttgerroth

Philipp Hermes

Philipp Hinzen

Pfingstturnier 2019

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

BEL

BEL

BEL

Onofree Notebeart

Jacky Boulard

Steven De Kepper

Osterturnier 2019

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

BEL

GER

BEL

Onofree Notebeart

Heinz Heese

Giovanni Mozzanica

2018

Clever Cup 2018

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

BEL

BEl

BEL

Yannick Peeters

Philip Dupont

Etienne Vivier

Eifelpokal 2018

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

GER

GER

GER

Martin Thurmüller

Phillip Hinzen

Christian Chrubasik

Großer Preis 2018

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

BEL

BEL

BEL

Onefre Notebaert

Phillip Dupont

Giovanni Mozzanica

Pfingstturnier 2018

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

BEL

BEL

BEL

Yannick Peeters

Jean-Francois Gaussin

Giovanni Mozzanica

Osterturnier 2018

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

BEL

RUS

BEL

Yannick Peeters

Alexeij Burmistrov

Lionel Vandamme

2017

Clever Cup 2017

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

BEL

BEl

BEL

Yannick Peeters

Philipp Dupont

Danny Kempenars

Eifelpokal 2017

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

GER

GER

GER

Karol Warzewski

Rico Wollschläger

Marc Mülln

Großer Preis 2017

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

GER

BEL

BEL

Philipp Hermes

Giovanni Mozzanica

Phillip Dupont

Pfingstturnier 2017

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

LUX

BEL

BEL

Marc Miny

Yannick Peeters

Phillippe Dupont

Osterturnier 2017

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

BEL

BEL

RUS

Yannick Peeters

Giovanni Mozzanica

Dmitrij Burmistrov

2016

Eifelpokal 2016

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

GER

GER

GER

Robert Weizel

Markus Spieth

Rico Wollschläger

Großer Preis 2016

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

BEL

GER

GER

Clement Carliez

Heinrich Blohm

Philipp Hermes

Pfingstturnier 2016

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

BEL

GER

LUX

Yannick Peeters

Waldemar Schanz

Arnaldo Loureiro

Osterturnier 2016

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

GER

BEL

NLD

Heinz Heese

Jacky Boulard

Kris De Boel

2015

Eifelpokal 2015

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

GER

GER

GER

Frank Schödder

Frank Reuter

Markus Spieth

Großer Preis 2015

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

BEL

BEL

GER

Yannick Peeters

Phillip Dupont

Wilfried Hermes

Pfingstturnier 2015

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

BEL

BEL

BEL

Yannick Peeters

Stefaan Devreese

Clement Carliez

Osterturnier 2015

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

BEL

BEL

BEL

Giovanni Mozzanica

Frans Peeters

Paul Van Den Broeck

INTERNATIONALER JAGD- UND SPORTSCHIESSCLUB E.V. BAD NEUENAHR

Mail: ijssc@t-online.de

Tel.: +49 2641 24354

Fax: +49 2641 206890

©2020 by Internationaler Jagd- und Sportschießclub e.V. Bad Neuenahr.